Default_avatar
Larry Lusk
Director of Schools
7312856712
Default_avatar
Adam Smith
Assistant Lead Mechanic
7312855852
Default_avatar
Allen Cook
Transportation Director
7312855852
Default_avatar
Amanda Bivens
Instructional Coach
7312856712
Default_avatar
Amy Hester
Supervisor of School Nutrition - CTE Director
7312856712
Default_avatar
Angela Harrington
Supervisor of Curriculum K-5
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Angie Stafford
Supervisor of Curriculum 9-12 - Federal Projects Supervisor
7312856712
Default_avatar
Annette Parker-Mann
Special Education & Human Resource Secretary
7312856712
Default_avatar
Brandi Lemons
Occupational Therapist
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Cal Johnson
Energy Management / Human Resources
7312856712
Default_avatar
Carolyn Tyler
K-5 Curriculum Supervisor
Supervisors
7312856712
Default_avatar
Carter Phillips
Technology Assistant
7312866969
Default_avatar
Cheryl Mathis
Supervisor of Curriculum 6-8 - Special Education Supervisor
7312856712
Default_avatar
Cristy Evans
Nursing Supervisor
7312856712
Default_avatar
Debbie Fisher
Office Manager
7312855852
Default_avatar
Eddie Jones
Mechanic
7312855852
Default_avatar
Elisha Childress
Nurse
7312856712
Default_avatar
Helen Pate
Secretary to the Director of Schools
7312856712
Default_avatar
James Bizzle
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
Jessica Petty
Maintenance Receptionist
7312866328
Default_avatar
Jessica Roser
Coodinated School Health Supervisor
7312856712
Default_avatar
Jimmy Winchester
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
Joann McGuire
Bookkeeper
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
John Monroe
Maintenance Supervisor
7312866328
Default_avatar
John Richardson
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
John Turnbo
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
Kenny Milan
Technology Director
7312866969
Default_avatar
Lawanda Nichols
Secretary
7312856712
Default_avatar
Levi Seaton
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
Lindsey Parker
Curriculum Coach
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Lisa Hall
Assistant
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Lisa Reynolds
Family Resource Director
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Marsha Neal
Business Manager
7312856712
Default_avatar
McKenzie Wheeler
Truancy Prevention Officer and Family Resource
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Miles Holland
Safety Director
7312855852
Default_avatar
Montrey Moore
Bookkeeper
7312856712
Default_avatar
Nancy Beard
Bookkeeper
7312856712
Default_avatar
Rena McKnight
Special Education Consulting Teacher
7312856712
Default_avatar
Rhonda McLaughlin
Assistant
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Richard Charest
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
Rita Park
Bookkeeper
7312856712
Default_avatar
Robert Newsome
Lead Mechanic
7312855852
Default_avatar
Roy Binkley
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
Shelby McCord
Curriculum Coach
Central Office
7312856712
Default_avatar
Sherron Ayers
Receptionist
7312856712
Default_avatar
Shirley Butcher
Bookkeeper
Special Education
7312856712
Default_avatar
Stephanie Johnson
Supervisor of Attendance - PRE-K Director
7312856712
Default_avatar
Steve Richardson
Maintenance
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
Sunny Riley
Instructional Coach
7312856712
Default_avatar
Terry Newman
Technology Assistant
7312866969
Default_avatar
Tony Evans
Maintenance
7312866328
Default_avatar
Wendy Smith
Bookkeeper
7312856712
Default_avatar
Whitney Hill
School Psychologist
Central Office
7312856712